Terms of use and privacy policies

PRIVACY POLICIES

 

Hello! Good to have your interest! Before using our services, take the time to read our Privacy Policies and learn the rules that govern our relationship with you.

 

Below we will clarify some points that we consider important. If there is any doubt about the points discussed or not in this document, please do not hesitate to contact us at contato@customerx.cx.

 

1. DEFINITIONS:

 

In the present instrument, we understand as expressions below according to the following definitions:

 

CUSTOMERX: CUSTOMERX DESENVOLVIMENTO DE SOFTWARE LTDA, limited liability company, registered with CNPJ under number 31.378.456 / 0001-13, headquartered at Rua Haroldo Hamilton, nº 248, room Platform 9-3 / 4, Centro, Toledo / PR.

 

PLATFORM: Web software, provided and property of COSTUMERX, developed for customer success management area, allowing its USERS to perform a proactive relationship, guide data focusing on the client’s success.

 

USER: a legal person registered in the PLATFORM, who can access and / or use the services offered by CUSTOMERX.

 

DATA PROCESSING: Under the terms of article 5, item X, of Brazilian Federal Law 13,709 of 2018, every operation performed by CUSTOMERX with USER personal data, such as the collection, production, reception, classification, use, access, reproduction, transmission, distribution, processing, archiving, storage, substitution, evaluation or control of information, alteration, communication, transfer, dissemination or extraction.

 

2. ACCESSION:

 

This instrument regulates the conditions of use of the PLATFORM, being a contract between USERS and CUSTOMERX. The use of the services offered by PLATFORM expressly indicates that you agree with all the terms and conditions contained in this instrument and with the legal statistics applicable to the species.

 

YOU UNDERSTAND AND AGREE THAT A CUSTOMER CONSIDERS THE USE OF SERVICES PROVIDED AS ACCEPTANCE ALLOCATES TERMS AND ALL AS OTHER LEGAL PROVISIONS RELATING TO THE SPECIES.

 

BY ACCEPTING THE TERMS OF THIS INSTRUMENT, USER EXPRESSLY AUTHORIZES THE TREATMENT OF THEIR DATA, TO GUARANTEE THE MAINTENANCE AND THE GOOD PERFORMANCE OF THE PLATFORM FEATURES.

 

THE USER, IN THIS ACT, EXPRESSES ITS COMPLETE CONSENT TO THE DATA COLLECTION COLLECTED AND TREATED BY CUSTOMERX, IN TERMS OF THIS INSTRUMENT, WITH OTHER COMPANIES THAT ARE PART OF ITS ECONOMIC GROUP OR BE THEIR SERVICE PROVIDERS.

 

If you DO NOT AGREE with the display of this instrument, DO NOT access, view, download, or use any CUSTOMERX page, content, information, or service in any way.

 

 

 

3. PRIVACY POLICY AND DATA PROCESSING:

 

During the use of the PLATFORM, by the USER, CUSTOMERX will collect and store as information provided by the USERS, under the terms of this instrument, together with information generated automatically, such as, resources of the access device, browser, records of access to the application ( IP, with data and time), accessed information, accessed screens, geographic location data, application history, among others, of USERS, which will be stored in the database and also in the cookie browser.

 

The data collected from USERS, by CUSTOMERX, through the use of the PLATFORM, are used to guarantee the availability of services, to improve the navigation of the USER, as well as for public and statistical purposes.

 

The USER declares to understand, accept and consent that all data collected through the PLATFORM are considered, under the terms of article 5, item X, of Law 13.709 of 2018, by CUSTOMERX or by third parties, which are:

 

(i) Amazon Aws Serviços Brasil LTDA, CNPJ 23.412.247 / 0001-10, which can be contacted through Compras@fjctb.com.br;

(ii) a GOOGLE BRASIL INTERNET LTDA, CNPJ 06.990.590 / 0001-23, which can be contacted through googlebrasil@google.com;

(iii) Sentry (Functional Software, Inc.) who can be reached through compliance@sentry.io;

(iv) Zapier, Inc., EIN: 461268002, which can be reached through contact@zapier.com;

(v) Slack Technologies Limited, VAT ID: IE3336483DH, which can be contacted through privacy@slack.com;

(vi) LaunchDarkly (Catamorphic Co.) that can be reached through privacy@launchdarkly.com;

(vii) Nylas, Inc, EIN 462433533, which can be reached through support@nylas.com;

(viii) CMFlex (CMCorp Soluções em Informática S.A.), CNPJ 07133694 / 0001-84 who can be contacted through rosane@cmsolucoes.com.br;

(ix) CONTAAZUL SOFTWARE LTDA, CNPJ 05.206.246 / 0001-38 that can be contacted through support@contaazul.com;

(x) Freshworks Inc. who can be reached at support@freshworks.com;

(xi) PDA International INC who can be reached at gdpr@pdainternational.net;

(xii) Hotmart (LAUNCH PAD TECNOLOGIA, SERVICOS E PAGAMENTOS LTDA.), CNPJ 13.427.325 / 0001-05 which can be contacted through Contabilidade@hotmart.com;

(xiii) HubSpot, Inc., EIN 202632791 which can be reached through the page https://privacyportal.onetrust.com/webform/9fd092df-0b2a-4194-89f1-820b83267af4/13da1ce4-8542-4d34-a84c-379495aa666c;

(xiv) Intercom, Inc. which can be reached through legal@intercom.io;

(xv) IUGU SERVICOS NA INTERNET S / A, CNPJ 15.111.975 / 0001-64 that can be contacted through support@iugu.com;

(xvi) Atlassian, Inc. that can be contacted through privacy@atlassian.com;

(xvii) MIXPANEL, INC., EIN 270231379 that can be contacted through compliance@mixpanel.com;

(xviii) MOVIDESK LTDA, CNPJ 13.375.030 / 0001-24 that can be contacted through edson@movidesk.com.br;

(xix) Nectar CRM (CONNECT SALES EIRELI), CNPJ 08.263.641 / 0001-40 that can be contacted through contato@nectarcrm.com.br;

(xx) Neemo, CNPJ 11.943.652 / 0002-67 that can be contacted through suporte@neemo.com.br;

(xxi) Octadesk (Bexs Desenvolvimento de Software LTDA), CNPJ 19.797.284 / 0001-17 which can be contacted through governanca@admin.octadesk.com;

(xxii) Omie (BORGON TECNOLOGIA LTDA), CNPJ 26.127.149 / 0001-20 that can be contacted through paulo.cruz@omie.com.vc;

(xxiii) Pipedrive, Inc., VAT EE101382096 which can be reached through privacy@pipedrive.com;

(xxiv) RD CRM (RD GESTAO E SISTEMAS S.A.), CNPJ 13.021.784 / 0001-86 that can be contacted through adm@resultadosdigitais.com.br;

(xxv) SUPERLÓGICA TECNOLOGIAS S.A, CNPJ 04.833.541 / 0001-51 that can be contacted through felipe.orsi@superlogica.com;

(xxvi) SYMPLA INTERNET SOLUCOES S / A, CNPJ 14.512.528 / 0001-54 that can be contacted through contato@sympla.com.br;

(xxvii) TEAM WORKER COMUNICACOES LTDA, CNPJ 10.538.870 / 0001-72 that can be contacted through rogerio@teamworker.com.br;

(xxviii) TomTicket (FLAVIO LUIS FUENTES TOMAZIO), CNPJ 19.683.154 / 0001-53 who can be contacted through contato@tomticket.com;

(xxix) Track.co (TRACKSALE INTERNET LTDA), CNPJ 22.687.094 / 0001-51, which can be contacted through financial@tracksale.com.br;

(xxx) Uppo Tecnologia da Informação LTDA, CNPJ 36.077.664 / 0001-04 that can be contacted through contato@uppo.com.br;

(xxxi) VINDI PAGAMENTOS LTDA., CNPJ 24.816.123 / 0001-63 that can be contacted through atendimento@vindi.com.br;

(xxxii) Wootric, Inc. which can be reached at support@wootric.com; and,

(xxxiii) Zendesk Inc, CNPJ 19.655.765 / 0001-98 that can be contacted through privacy@zendesk.com;

  

 

All data provided by the USER to CUSTOMERX, through the use of the PLATFORM, will be considered confidential by CUSTOMERX, and CUSTOMERX undertakes to adopt all efforts in order to preserve the security of its systems in the storage of such data, meeting the standards security measures established in Decree nº 8.771 / 2016, such as:

 

(i) Use of standard market methods to encrypt the data collected, in addition to other standard forms of encryption, to ensure its inviolability;

(ii) Use of high technology software to protect against unauthorized access to systems, which are considered controlled and security environments;

(iii) Providing controlled access to personal data storage locations only to persons previously authorized and authenticated, who are committed to the confidentiality of such data, including by signing a confidentiality term;

(iv) Application of authentication mechanisms for access to records capable of individualizing the person responsible for processing and accessing the data collected as a result of using the PLATFORM;

(v) Anonymization of USER data when shared with third parties, not CUSTOMERX partners; and,

(vi) Maintenance of the inventory indicating the time, duration, identity of the employee, or person responsible for access and the object file, based on the connection and application access records, as determined in article 13 of Decree No. 8,771 / 2016.

 

USER’S data, collected by CUSTOMERX, using PLATFORM, may be shared with third parties, in the cases listed below:

 

(i) When necessary for the commercial activities of CUSTOMERX and the companies of its economic group, to enable the provision of services offered through the PLATFORM. In this case, CUSTOMERX will share with: (a) Nylas, access the USER’s e-mail to connect (read and send e-mails) with the USER’s personal e-mail box; (b) Sentry, for capturing IP, geolocation, e-mail, information about the browser and operating system, to check errors of the end USERS; (c) LaunchDarkly, the USER’s email address to control and distribute new features; and, (d) Google, for integration with e-mail and calendar, to manage the USER’s personal agenda.

(ii) For the protection of CUSTOMERX’s interests in the event of a conflict, including in lawsuits;

(iii) In case of transactions and corporate changes involving CUSTOMERX, hypothesis in which the transfer of data will be necessary for the continuity of the services offered through the PLATFORM;

(iv) Upon court order or at the request of administrative authorities that have legal competence for your request.

 

CUSTOMERX guarantees the USER, with regard to the processing of personal data, the following rights:

 

(i) Confirming the existence of the processing of your personal data;

(ii) Access to your data collected by PLATFORM, through your own login or upon request to contato@customerx.cx;

(iii) Correction of your data, if it is incomplete, inaccurate or outdated;

(iv) Blocking or eliminating unnecessary, excessive or treated data that does not comply with the applicable Brazilian legislation;

(v) The portability of personal data, for yourself or a third party, upon an express request made by the USER to CUSTOMERX, through contato@customerx.cx;

(vi) The elimination of personal data processed with your consent provided that there is no legal determination to keep them registered with CUSTOMERX;

(vii) Obtaining information about public or private entities with which CUSTOMERX shared its data; and,

(viii) Information about the possibility and consequence of not providing the USER’s consent.

 

The USER may send an email to contato@customerx.cx, pointing out doubts and / or requirements related to his personal data.

 

CUSTOMERX may delete the personal data collected from USERS:

 

(i) When the purpose for which they were collected is achieved; or, when they are no longer necessary or relevant for the purpose, according to the purposes described in these Terms of Use and Privacy Policy;

(ii) When the USER revokes his consent, in cases where it is necessary, requesting exclusion from CUSTOMERX through contato@customerx.cx; or,

(iii) If determined by a competent authority.

 

4. GENERAL PROVISIONS:

 

Any clause or condition of this instrument that, for any reason, is deemed null or ineffective by any court or tribunal, will not affect the validity of the other provisions of these Policies, which will remain fully valid and binding, generating effects to their maximum extent.

 

CUSTOMERX’s failure to demand any rights or provisions of these Policies will not constitute a waiver, which may regularly exercise its right, within the legal deadlines.

 

All materials, patents, trademarks, registrations, domains, names, privileges, creations, images and all related rights related to the PLATFORM and developed by CUSTOMERX, are and will remain the sole and exclusive property of CUSTOMERX, the USERS agreeing not to perform any act or fact that, in any way, undermines the rights set forth herein, nor does it claim any right or privilege over them.

 

CUSTOMERX may change this instrument at any time, just by publishing a revised version on our website. For this reason, we strongly recommend that you always visit this section of our Site, reading it periodically. But, to contribute to a good relationship, we will also send an email informing you about these changes.

 

This instrument constitutes the full understanding between the USER and CUSTOMERX and is governed by the Brazilian Laws, and the jurisdiction of the city of the USER’s domicile is elected as the only competent authority to resolve issues arising from this instrument, with express waiver of any other forum, by more privileged it may be.

 

 

TERMS OF USE AND SERVICES

Hello! Good to have your interest! Before using our services, take the time to read our Terms of Use and Service and learn the rules that govern our relationship with you.

Below we will clarify some points that we consider important. If there is any doubt about any points discussed or not in this document, please do not hesitate to contact us at contato@customerx.cx.

  1. DEFINITIONS:

In the present instrument, we understand the expressions below according to the following definitions:

CUSTOMERX: CUSTOMERX DESENVOLVIMENTO DE SOFTWARE LTDA, limited liability company, registered with CNPJ under no. 31.378.456 / 0001-13, headquartered at Rua Haroldo Hamilton, no 248, Sala Plataforma 9 3/4, Bairro Centro, Toledo / PR, CEP 85.905-390.

CUSTOMERX: Software developed so that companies can follow the development of their customers’ trajectory, offered by CUSTOMERX and owned, operated, and held by CUSTOMERX, where all USERS can view and use the services offered by CUSTOMERX.

USER: a legal person registered in the PLATFORM, who accesses and/or uses the services offered by the COMPANY.

DATA PROCESSING: Under the terms of article 5, item X, of Law 13.709 of 2018, every operation carried out by CUSTOMERX with USER personal data, such as those relating to the collection, production, reception, classification, use, access, reproduction, transmission, distribution, processing, archiving, storage, disposal, evaluation or control of information, modification, communication, transfer, dissemination or extraction.

  1. ACCESSION:

This instrument regulates the conditions of use of the PLATFORM and is a contract between the USERS and CUSTOMERX. The use of the services offered through the PLATFORM expressly indicates that you agree with all the terms and conditions contained in this instrument and with the legal provisions applicable to the species.

YOU UNDERSTAND AND AGREE THAT CUSTOMERX WILL CONSIDER THE USE OF THE SERVICES PROVIDED AS ACCEPTANCE OF THESE TERMS AND ALL OTHER LEGAL PROVISIONS RELATING TO THE SPECIES.

BY ACCEPTING THE TERMS OF THIS INSTRUMENT, THE USER EXPRESSLY AUTHORIZES THE TREATMENT OF THEIR DATA, TO GUARANTEE THE MAINTENANCE AND THE GOOD PERFORMANCE OF THE PLATFORM FEATURES.

THE USER, IN THIS ACT, EXPRESSES ITS COMPLETE CONSENT FOR THE SHARING OF DATA COLLECTED AND TREATED BY CUSTOMERX, IN TERMS OF THIS INSTRUMENT, WITH OTHER COMPANIES THAT ARE PART OF ITS ECONOMIC GROUP OR BE THEIR SERVICE PROVIDERS.

If you DO NOT AGREE with the provisions outlined in this instrument, DO NOT access, view, download or use in any way any CUSTOMERX page, content, information, or service.

These terms are available for reading, at any time, on the PLATFORM, at https: //customerx.com.br/termos-de-uso.

  1. WHO WE ARE AND WHAT WE DO:

CUSTOMERX is a service provider that developed a system constituted in the SaaS (Software as a Service) format, with specific functionalities to help companies to monitor the development and the success of their internal customers.

This interaction occurs by filling in the data of the USERS ‘customers, where they can understand what stage they are in and help with their needs for growth and internal development.

  1. GENERAL CONDITIONS OF USE:

CUSTOMERX only provides the PLATFORM that offers the services of tracking the trajectories of the USERS ‘customers, and its responsibility is restricted only to the correct functioning of the PLATFORM and its functionalities, according to this instrument.

CUSTOMERX only licenses the PLATFORM to registered USERS, with no parties and any other relationship, so that it is not possible to hold CUSTOMERX responsible for any damage caused to other USERS, or to third parties, for acts originating from USERS during the use of the available features of the PLATFORM.

At the time of registration, USERS will be able to use all the services available on the PLATFORM according to their access profiles, declaring, for this purpose, that they have read, understood and accepted all the devices contained in this Terms of Use.

The USER undertakes to use the functionalities of the COMPANY in good faith, following the legislation in force, morals, and good customs.

The USER expressly acknowledges that, through this instrument, he receives from CUSTOMERX the grant of a license to use the PLATFORM, which is not transferable, and sublicensing is prohibited, for use in national or foreign territory, for as long as the adhesion to this term lasts, and the use of the PLATFORM is not allowed in disagreement with the provisions of this instrument.

The USER is solely responsible for the security of his password and his login on the PLATFORM, therefore, we recommend that they do not share such information with third parties and, if this information is lost or hacked for any reason, the USER must immediately inform the COMPANY, through contato@CUSTOMERX.cx to resolve the issue.

It is only the USERS who are responsible for any damages caused to third parties, other USERS, the PLATFORM or CUSTOMERX itself, resulting from the use of the PLATFORM‘s functionalities.

USERS must not use the services available on the PLATFORM for any illegal, defamatory, discriminatory, abusive, offensive, pornographic, obscene, aggressive, injurious, vexing, deceptive, libelous, violent, vulgar, or harassing, threatening or use purposes or means false identity, that is, any misuse that may harm CUSTOMERX, other USERS or third parties.

In no event will CUSTOMERX be liable for any damages incurred by the USERS due to eventual temporary unavailability of the PLATFORM.

The USER must have all the software and hardware necessary to access the PLATFORM, including, but not limited to, a computer with access to the Internet, CUSTOMERX being solely responsible for making the PLATFORM available to the USER, under the terms of this instrument.

The use of the PLATFORM by USERS is subject to their prior registration, as well as respect for the provisions contained in this instrument.

CUSTOMERX may at any time, without the need for prior notice, or compensation, edit and/or exclude existing features, as well as add new features to the PLATFORM.

  1. REGISTRATION
    Only legal persons, duly registered with the national register of legal persons, can register with PLATFORM.

In order for USERS to register on the PLATFORM, they must provide CUSTOMERX with the following data (i) company name; (ii) registration date; (iii) e-mail; (v) CNPJ; (vi) telephone; (vii) address; (viii) name.

It is the exclusive responsibility of the USERS to provide, update and guarantee the veracity of the registration data, not relying on the PLATFORM any type of civil and criminal liability resulting from untrue, incorrect, or incomplete data provided by the USERS.

The personal login emails and the USERS ‘names will be collected and stored on the PLATFORM only for access to the system, updates, communications, and information about the system so that CUSTOMERX will not process this data.

CUSTOMERX reserves the right to use all valid and possible means to identify its USERS, as well as to request additional data and documents that it considers being pertinent to verify the reported data. In this case, the use of the PLATFORM by the USER is conditioned to the sending of the documents eventually requested.

If registration is suspected of containing erroneous or untrue data, CUSTOMERX reserves the right to suspend, temporarily or permanently, without prior notice, the USER responsible for the registration. In the event of a suspension, the USER shall not be entitled to any type of indemnity or compensation for losses and damages, loss of profits, or even moral damages.

The USER may have access to the information collected and about the DATA TREATMENT carried out by CUSTOMERX, free of charge, through a request to contato@customerx.cx, through his registration in the PLATFORM, being able to edit or delete them at any time.

The collection of USER data aims to identify you, as well as enable you to use the PLATFORM correctly, and with this, the COMPANY will be able to ensure the good quality of licensed services.

By consenting to the terms of this instrument, the USER expressly declares that he is aware that the collection of his data is essential for the proper functioning of the PLATFORM, authorizing, from now on, the DATA TREATMENT by CUSTOMERX.

It is expressly forbidden to create more than one registration per USER on the PLATFORM. In the event of multiple registrations made by a single USER, CUSTOMERX reserves the right, at its sole discretion, without compensation and without the need for prior consent or communication, to disable all existing registrations in the name of this USER, and may not accept new registration of the referred USER in the PLATFORM.

The USER will access his registration on CUSTOMERX using login and password, committing himself not to inform these data to third parties, being fully responsible for the use made of them.

The USER undertakes to notify CUSTOMERX immediately, through the contact channels maintained by CUSTOMERX on the PLATFORM, regarding any unauthorized use of his account. The USER will be solely responsible for the operations carried out on his account since access will only be possible through the use of a password of his exclusive knowledge.

The USER undertakes to notify CUSTOMERX immediately, through the contact channels maintained by CUSTOMERX on the PLATFORM concerning any knowledge of irregularities by other USERS that may cause damage to the PLATFORM USERS themselves, CUSTOMERX or third parties.

Under no circumstances will the assignment, sale, rent, or other transfer of the USER‘s registration be permitted.

At its sole discretion, CUSTOMERX may exclude, disable, create limits on the use of the service, suspend, block, for an indefinite period, without prior notice or indemnity consideration, USER registrations that are considered offensive, which violate the terms of this instrument or the legislation in force.

CUSTOMERX reserves the right not to allow a new registration of USERS that have already been canceled, disabled, blocked, excluded or suspended from the PLATFORM. It will not yet be allowed to create new registrations by people whose original registrations have been canceled, blocked, disabled, excluded, or suspended for violations of CUSTOMERX policies or current legislation.

CUSTOMERX reserves the right, unilaterally, without prior notice, consent, or indemnity consideration, to refuse any request to register a USER on the PLATFORM, as well as cancel, disable, block, delete or suspend the use of a previously accepted registration.

By agreeing to this instrument, the USER declares to be aware that he is solely responsible for his registration, being certain that any damage caused by the insertion of outdated, inaccurate or untrue information, cannot be attributed to CUSTOMERX or to the PLATFORM.

  1. FEATURES:
    For the USERS the PLATFORM offers the following features:
  2. Dashboard: The USER can apply filters, perform the survey to their registered customers, have access to online service, check portfolios, status and registration of their customers, users, and companies;
  3. Customers: The USER will be able to access the data of his customers, such as CNPJ, corporate name, address, telephone number, registration date, value and term of contracts, products and services contracted, a timeline of customer activities, list of active customers, canceled, finished and without contract;
  4. NPS: The USER will be able to carry out NPS surveys and monitor the results;
    d. Customer journey: Access to customer journey activities, journey lists, the status of customers on the

journey;

  1. Monitoring of Tasks: It is possible for the USER to monitor all the tasks to be performed by the USERS, which are overdue, pending, completed and without scheduling;
  2. E-mail box: List of e-mails linked to the USER‘s e-mail;
    g. Agenda: Follow-up of the USER‘s agenda, with the possibility of viewing his agendas also with his clients;
  3. Financial: The USER will be able to monitor which customers have outstanding amounts, which ones have been received, deleted or canceled;
  4. Tickets: The USER will be able to track which tickets were opened in the support according to their status, as well as view the entire service history of the tickets;
  5. Tracking: The USER will be able to see which screens are most accessed, least accessed, which actions are most used, least used, last USERS who accessed, USERS who did not access in the period;
  6. Managerial: The USER will be able to identify the financial results, the performance of the USER team, and data on the general engagement of users and top customers with the highest engagement.

CUSTOMERX may at any time, without the need for prior notice, or compensation, edit and/or exclude existing features, as well as add new features to the PLATFORM.

  1. TECHNICAL SUPPORT:

CUSTOMERX will provide support to the PLATFORM USERS through online chat, to be accessed by the USER through the PLATFORM itself, or through the email suporte@customerx.cx. In support requests via e- mail, CUSTOMERX will have up to 48 (forty-eight) business hours to respond.

  1. GENERAL PROVISIONS:

Any clause or condition of this instrument that, for any reason, is deemed null or ineffective by any court or tribunal, will not affect the validity of the other provisions of these Terms, which will remain fully valid and binding, generating effects to their maximum extent.

CUSTOMERX‘s failure to demand any rights or provisions of these Terms will not constitute a waiver, and CUSTOMERX may regularly exercise its right, within the legal deadlines.

All materials, patents, trademarks, registrations, domains, names, privileges, creations, images and all related rights related to the PLATFORM and developed by CUSTOMERX are and will remain the sole and exclusive property of CUSTOMERX, the USERS agreeing not to perform any act or fact that, in any way, undermines the rights set forth herein, nor does it claim any right or privilege over them.

CUSTOMERX may change this instrument at any time, just by publishing a revised version on our website. For this reason, we strongly recommend that you always visit this section of our Site, reading it periodically. But, to contribute to a good relationship, we will also send an email informing you about these changes.

This instrument constitutes the full understanding between the USER and CUSTOMERX and is governed by the Brazilian Laws, and the jurisdiction of the city of the USER‘s domicile is elected as the only competent authority to resolve issues arising from this instrument, with express waiver of any other forum, by more privileged it may be.

 

A mais nova solução para gestão de customer success, cuidadosamente construída com base na experiência e feedbacks coletados de centenas de profissionais na área.

Fechar Menu